PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:39:08 |
50,35 |
2 |
DOWNING Russell |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KIM Daeyeon |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
CHEN Chien Chou |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:00 |
|
20 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:00 |
|
28 |
?? ? |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LAKE Sean |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
35 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
36 |
LUNDER Mikkel Tefre |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
38 |
Anthony Giacoppo |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:00 |
|
39 |
NAKAI Michimasa |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
DE JONGHE Kevin |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
41 |
Ka Hoo Fung |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
44 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:00 |
|
45 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GU Tianhao |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
47 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
48 |
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:00 |
|
49 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
50 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PHONARJTHAN Patompob |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:00 |
|
52 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:00 |
|
53 |
TOKUDA Suguru |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
00:00 |
|
54 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya* |
KAZ |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
59 |
CHO Haesung |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LANE Patrick |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:00 |
|
61 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:00 |
|
62 |
HUANG Kuan Lin |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CHOI Seungwoo |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
HEGYVARY Adrian |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
65 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:00 |
|
68 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
69 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
71 |
PARK Sungbaek |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
72 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
74 |
KANERVA Hiski |
FIN |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MANO Yuttana |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:00 |
|
76 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
78 |
ANDREI SAZANOV |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
SUMMERHILL Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
81 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:02 |
|
82 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:02 |
|
83 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
JLT CONDOR |
01:02 |
|
84 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:02 |
|
85 |
PRADES Benjami |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
01:02 |
|
86 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:02 |
|
87 |
VALOGNES Quentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:02 |
|
88 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:44 |
|
89 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:44 |
|
90 |
SAI-UDOMSIL Phuchong |
THA |
THAILAND |
01:44 |
|
91 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
01:44 |
|
92 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
01:44 |
|
93 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
01:44 |
|
94 |
YANG Wu Hsin |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
95 |
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
01:44 |
|
96 |
PUJOL Oscar |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
01:44 |
|
97 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:44 |
|
98 |
SEO Joonyong |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
01:44 |
|
99 |
Sam Crome |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
01:44 |
|
100 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
101 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
01:44 |
|
102 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
103 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
01:44 |
|
104 |
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit |
THA |
THAILAND |
01:44 |
|
105 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
01:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:38:58 |
|
2 |
DOWNING Russell |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:02 |
|
3 |
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:05 |
|
4 |
LUNARDON Paolo |
ITA |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:06 |
|
5 |
GULLEN James |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:07 |
|
6 |
JONES Brenton |
AUS |
JLT CONDOR |
00:07 |
|
7 |
VAN DER PLOEG Neil |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:08 |
|
8 |
BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:08 |
|
9 |
ZANOTTI Marco |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:09 |
|
10 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
12 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BANI Eugenio |
ITA |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:10 |
|
14 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
15 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
16 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
17 |
DENG Penghai |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
18 |
KIM Daeyeon |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:10 |
|
19 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
20 |
HO Burr |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
21 |
CHEN Chien Chou |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:10 |
|
24 |
KURBATOV Alexey |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
25 |
CHOY Hiu Fung |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
26 |
POURHASHEMI Hamid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:10 |
|
27 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
28 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
29 |
CHEN Zhiwen |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
30 |
ITO Masakazu |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
31 |
BRADBURY Edmund |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:10 |
|
32 |
?? ? |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
SHI Hang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
34 |
SAFARZADEH Saeid |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
HETHERINGTON Ben |
GBR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
36 |
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio |
COL |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:10 |
|
37 |
LAKE Sean |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:10 |
|
38 |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
39 |
DIELEMAN Michiel |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:10 |
|
40 |
LUNDER Mikkel Tefre |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
41 |
KOBAYASHI Marino |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
42 |
Anthony Giacoppo |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:10 |
|
43 |
NAKAI Michimasa |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
00:10 |
|
44 |
DE JONGHE Kevin |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:10 |
|
45 |
Ka Hoo Fung |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
46 |
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:10 |
|
47 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
48 |
MCLAUGHLIN James |
GBR |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:10 |
|
49 |
GU Tianhao |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
50 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:10 |
|
51 |
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:10 |
|
52 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
53 |
JANSSEN Yannick |
NED |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
54 |
PHONARJTHAN Patompob |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:10 |
|
55 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:10 |
|
56 |
TOKUDA Suguru |
JPN |
TEAM UKYO |
00:10 |
|
57 |
DAVIDENOK Ilya* |
KAZ |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:10 |
|
58 |
BIBBY Ian |
GBR |
JLT CONDOR |
00:10 |
|
59 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
60 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
61 |
BLOKKER Joris |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
62 |
CHO Haesung |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:10 |
|
63 |
LANE Patrick |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:10 |
|
64 |
RUYTERS Brecht |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:10 |
|
65 |
HUANG Kuan Lin |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
66 |
CHOI Seungwoo |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:10 |
|
67 |
HEGYVARY Adrian |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
68 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
LIU Haiwang |
CHN |
GIANT CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
70 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
RTS - Monton Racing |
00:10 |
|
71 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
72 |
LAU Wan Yau |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
73 |
UCHIMA Kohei |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
74 |
PARK Sungbaek |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:10 |
|
75 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
76 |
MANAKOV Viktor |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
77 |
KANERVA Hiski |
FIN |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
78 |
MANO Yuttana |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:10 |
|
79 |
CHIU Ho San |
HKG |
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
80 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
81 |
ANDREI SAZANOV |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
00:10 |
|
82 |
SLIK Ivar |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
83 |
SUMMERHILL Daniel |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
84 |
DE JONGE Maarten |
NED |
MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:10 |
|
85 |
KEOUGH Luke |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
86 |
PRADES Benjami |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
00:10 |
|
87 |
KUBOKI Kazushige |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
88 |
VALOGNES Quentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
89 |
MCCUTCHEON Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
00:10 |
|
90 |
SAI-UDOMSIL Phuchong |
THA |
THAILAND |
00:10 |
|
91 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
92 |
POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad |
IRI |
TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM |
00:10 |
|
93 |
COENEN Dennis |
BEL |
CIBEL - CEBON |
00:10 |
|
94 |
YANG Wu Hsin |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
95 |
LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
00:10 |
|
96 |
PUJOL Oscar |
ESP |
TEAM UKYO |
00:10 |
|
97 |
DE MARCHI Mattia |
ITA |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:10 |
|
98 |
SEO Joonyong |
KOR |
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING |
00:10 |
|
99 |
Sam Crome |
AUS |
ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS |
00:10 |
|
100 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG |
00:10 |
|
101 |
CHEN Chien Liang |
TPE |
ACTION CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
102 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
103 |
TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai |
NOR |
MEMIL PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
104 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:12 |
|
105 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:54 |
|